In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 3,699,000
Est. payment /mo
New
103 First Street E Lot# 21, 22 & 23 Revelstoke, BC V0E2S0
11,955 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Sub Type Freehold
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 11955
Square Footage 11,955 sqft
Price per Sqft $309
Subdivision Revelstoke
MLS® Listing ID 10386564
Year Built 1978
Lot Size 7,840 Sqft
Acres 0.18
Property Sub-Type Freehold
Property Description
“For Sale” Arlington Plaza, a fully leased and tenanted 2 storey concrete block Office/Retail building located in the downtown core of Revelstoke, B.C. The main level has 6 tenants while 2nd level is comprised of 5 tenancies. This is an exceptional investment opportunity in this thriving mountain community. (id:24570)
Location
Province BC
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0